Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 4
       


Washington Rush B02 Nero B -- (0113-353CB13-0029)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865265  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A8 vs A11Washington Rush B02 Nero B 0 vs.WA Timbers B02 Green B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865271  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A8 vs A3Washington Rush B02 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865280  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865294  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A12 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 10 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865266  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9Washington Rush B02 Nero B 1 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865267  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Washington Rush B02 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865268  Walter E. Hall  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1Washington Rush B02 Nero B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865255  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8PacNW B02 White C 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865270  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A8 vs A7Washington Rush B02 Nero B 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865269  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Washington Rush B02 Nero B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865241  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865235  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B02 Blue C 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865277  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8FWFC B02 White (B)   vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B 

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865258  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B02 Grey D 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B8