Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 4
       


Crossfire Premier B03 C -- (0207-141CB12-1156)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865476  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C7

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865489  60 Acres  01:00 PM  20 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03 C 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865514  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C9

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865505  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  04 A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865486  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B03 Grey D 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865491  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03 C 4 vs.3RSC B03 C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865472  Regional Athletic Complex  11:30 AM  5 A1 vs A4Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865494  60 Acres  12:00 PM  21 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03 C 1 vs.3RSC B03 B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865493  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865495  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL2 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03 C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865523  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A43RSC B03 C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865499  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  5 A5 vs A43RSC B03 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865492  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03 C 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865490  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03 C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A1