Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 3
       


Crossfire Premier G04 C -- (0207-141CG11-1127)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870649  60 Acres  01:30 PM  14 B A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G04 C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870650  60 Acres  01:30 AM  23 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G04 C 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870656  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A6 vs A5FWFC G04 Blue A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870622  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A1 vs A5RVS G04 Orange A (309209005) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870651  60 Acres  12:30 PM  14 B A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G04 C 1 vs.3RSC G04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870654  60 Acres  10:30 AM  15 B A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G04 C 3 vs.FWFC G04 Blue A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870653  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G04 C 4 vs.Harbor Premier G04 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870647  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G04 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870633  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U117 A2 vs A53RSC G04 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870636  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Washington Rush G04 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870655  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G04 C 0 vs.RVS G04 Orange A (309209005)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870652  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G04 C 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870666  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:30 AM  U11 A7 vs A5Blackhills FC G04 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870671  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A8 vs A5Harbor Premier G04 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C1