Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 3
       


Washington Rush G04 A -- (0113-353CG11-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870621  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  Y A1 vs A3RVS G04 Orange A (309209005) 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870650  60 Acres  01:30 AM  23 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G04 C 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870642  Preston Park  09:15 AM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G04 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870665  Pioneer Park  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A3Blackhills FC G04 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 A7

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870672  Harbor Ridge Middle School  03:00 PM  MS A8 vs A3Harbor Premier G04 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870639  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G04 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870637  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G04 A 2 vs.3RSC G04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870631  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U116 A2 vs A33RSC G04 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870638  Walter E. Hall  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G04 A 3 vs.RVS G04 Orange A (309209005)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870640  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Washington Rush G04 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G04 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870636  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Washington Rush G04 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870641  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Washington Rush G04 A 5 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870662  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A6 vs A3FWFC G04 Blue A 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870635  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:15 AM  1 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G04 A 1 vs.FWFC G04 Blue A1