Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 2
       


Washington Rush G02 A -- (0113-353CG13-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870007  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G02 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869986  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  0 A1 vs A3FWFC G02 Blue (A) 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870030  Einstein MS  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Seattle United G02 Tango B 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870001  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush G02 A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G02-A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870002  Walter E. Hall  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G02 A 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870015  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3SSC Shadow G02-A 2 vs.Washington Rush G02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870003  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G02 A 7 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870005  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush G02 A 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870006  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:05 PM  stdm A3 vs A7Washington Rush G02 A 5 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870000  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:00 PM  stdm A3 vs A6Washington Rush G02 A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870027  Civic Field Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870004  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush G02 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870037  Regional Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 A1

Bracket - Wednesday, December 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869996  North Creek 4  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3FC Alliance G02 A 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A4