Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
       


Crossfire Yakima - G05 A -- (0624-289CG10-9021)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871367  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G05 Grey D 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - G05 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871389  Goodman MS  05:45 PM  1 A8 vs A7Harbor Premier G05 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - G05 A6

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871384  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Crossfire Yakima - G05 A 8 vs.PacNW - G05 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871386  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - G05 A 5 vs.Eastside FC G05 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871343  Brannan Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7RVS G05 Navy C (309209004) 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - G05 A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871383  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - G05 A 8 vs.RVS G05 Navy C (309209004)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871380  Starfire Sports Complex  04:45 PM  8 A6 vs A7PacNW G05 Gold D 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - G05 A6

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871360  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A3 vs A7PacNW - G05 White C 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - G05 A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871388  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Crossfire Yakima - G05 A 7 vs.Harbor Premier G05 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871387  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Crossfire Yakima - G05 A 1 vs.PacNW G05 Gold D0