Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 1 6Aside
       


Washington Rush B05 Nero B -- (0113-353CB10-3411)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866106  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A8Washington Rush B05 Nero B 3 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866105  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Washington Rush B05 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C26

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866108  Walter E. Hall  11:30 AM  4 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B05 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C19

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866107  Walter E. Hall  10:15 AM  4 A6 vs A4Washington Rush B05 Nero B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866103  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B05 Blue C2 7 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866110  Walter E. Hall  03:15 PM  4 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B05 Nero B 3 vs.FC Alliance B05 B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866124  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  10 A8 vs A6PacNW B05 Blue B 2 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866109  Cavelero Mid High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A1Washington Rush B05 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW - B06 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866083  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 3 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866076  Starfire Sports Complex  03:45 PM  3 A1 vs A6PacNW - B06 Maroon A 4 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866111  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A3Washington Rush B05 Nero B 3 vs.PacNW - B05 Maroon A8

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866084  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  02:35 PM  1 A3 vs A6PacNW - B05 Maroon A 9 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866095  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  01 A4 vs A6Blackhills FC B05 Black A 6 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866117  Woodinville Sports Field  09:00 AM  5 A7 vs A6FC Alliance B05 B 4 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B4