Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 2
       


Crossfire Premier G00 B -- (0207-141CG15-0015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51060  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A63RSC G00 A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51093  Canyon Park Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6FC Alliance G00 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51081  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier G00 B 1 vs.Seattle United G00 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51084  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier G00 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51082  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4B A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier G00 B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51085  Redmond High School  11:00 AM  HS A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier G00 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51059  Whatcom Community College  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Gold 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51071  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A4 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51087  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier G00 B 1 vs.FC Alliance G00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51100  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A8 vs A6RVS G00 Orange A (309209012) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51051  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G00 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51079  Ballard High School  02:00 PM  BHS A5 vs A6Seattle United G00 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51083  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier G00 B 0 vs.RVS G00 Orange A (309209012)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51086  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier G00 B 2 vs.3RSC G00 A0