Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 4
       


PacNW G03 White C -- (0308-202CG12-0111)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870439  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  0 A1 vs A2FWFC G03 White (B) 3 vs.PacNW G03 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870496  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A9 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold 6 vs.PacNW G03 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870468  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.PacNW G03 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870448  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A10PacNW G03 White C 3 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870489  Silverdale Stadium  03:15 PM  STDM A8 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G03 B 2 vs.PacNW G03 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870477  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier G03 C 3 vs.PacNW G03 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870449  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7PacNW G03 White C 0 vs.SSC Shadow G03-B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870452  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4PacNW G03 White C 1 vs.FC Alliance G03 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870450  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A8PacNW G03 White C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870451  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5PacNW G03 White C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870465  Bothell High School  11:00 AM  HS A4 vs A2FC Alliance G03 B 0 vs.PacNW G03 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870508  Regional Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 2 vs.PacNW G03 White C4

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870446  Renton Memorial Stadium  10:30 AM  Stdm A2 vs A6PacNW G03 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870447  Renton Memorial Stadium  10:30 AM  Stdm A2 vs A3PacNW G03 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D1