Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 4
       


Crossfire Premier G03 C -- (0207-141CG12-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870474  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier G03 C 0 vs.FC Alliance G03 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870475  60 Acres  12:00 PM  21 A6 vs A10Crossfire Premier G03 C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870454  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Eastside FC G03 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870469  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C4

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870476  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier G03 C 0 vs.SSC Shadow G03-B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870477  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier G03 C 3 vs.PacNW G03 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870505  Regional Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  5 A10 vs A6Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870443  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  0 A1 vs A6FWFC G03 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870466  Canyon Park Junior High  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6FC Alliance G03 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870478  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier G03 C 0 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870479  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier G03 C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870501  Lummi High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870480  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A9Crossfire Premier G03 C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870446  Renton Memorial Stadium  10:30 AM  Stdm A2 vs A6PacNW G03 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C1