Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 2
       


Washington Rush G03 A -- (0113-353CG12-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870224  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  Y A1 vs A3RVS G03 Orange A (309209007) 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870245  Fairview Jr High  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870275  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3FWFC G03 Blue (A) 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870268  Van Asselt Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Seattle United G03 Tango B 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870242  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  04:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G03 A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870253  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G03 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870240  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G03 A 0 vs.FC Alliance G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870234  Canyon Park Junior High  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3FC Alliance G03 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870241  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:30 AM  stdm A3 vs A1Washington Rush G03 A 4 vs.RVS G03 Orange A (309209007)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870243  Cavelero Mid High School  12:05 PM  Stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush G03 A 1 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870239  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush G03 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870244  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A7Washington Rush G03 A 1 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870238  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A6Washington Rush G03 A 0 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870265  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 A6 vs A3PacNW G03 Blue B 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A3