Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 5
       


Washington Rush B03 Nero B -- (0113-353CB12-0026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1229  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Washington Rush B03 Nero B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Red B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1209  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B03 White (B) 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1224  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1231  Walter E. Hall  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B03 Nero B 3 vs.FC Alliance B03 C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1232  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  10:35 AM  1 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B03 Nero B 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1198  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  9 A1 vs A6WPFC B03 Navy C 4 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1221  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Blackhills FC B 03 Red B 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1233  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Washington Rush B03 Nero B 5 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1234  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Soc A6 vs A8Washington Rush B03 Nero B 6 vs.RVS B03 White B (309209024)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1235  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:45 PM  stdm A6 vs A9Washington Rush B03 Nero B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1256  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 D 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1201  Ridgetop Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B03 B 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B0