Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2  
       


South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 -- (0303-131CB17-3145)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864138  First Creek Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864116  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B98 Blue (A) 3 vs.South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU170

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864140  Baker Middle School  10:00 AM  Turf A6 vs A2South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 1 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864141  First Creek Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 0 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)5

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864127  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B98 B 6 vs.South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU170

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864143  Baker Middle School  02:30 PM  Turf A6 vs A7South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 1 vs.FC Alliance B98 A6

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864107  PLU  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6WPFC B98 White (B) 0 vs.South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU171

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864135  Centennial MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU172

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864115  South Sound Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A6Blackhills FC B98 Black A 2 vs.South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU172

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864139  First Creek Middle School  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A8South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864142  Baker Middle School  10:40 AM  Turf A6 vs A3South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 0 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864156  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  8 A8 vs A6WA Timbers B98 Red A 4 vs.South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU170

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864137  First Creek Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2