Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 3  
       


WPFC G00 Black (B) -- (0303-134OG15-4067)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51040  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A2WPFC G00 Black (B) 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue0

Bracket - Friday, January 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50991  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G00 Blue C 0 vs.WPFC G00 Black (B)6

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51042  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A3WPFC G00 Black (B) 3 vs.SSC Shadow G00-B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51014  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8PacNW G00 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51041  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A5WPFC G00 Black (B) 5 vs.3RSC G00 B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51027  Snohomish High School  03:45 PM  Stdm A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50999  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue 0 vs.WPFC G00 Black (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51043  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A1WPFC G00 Black (B) 9 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51022  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  8 A5 vs A83RSC G00 B 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black (B)4

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51039  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A7WPFC G00 Black (B) 4 vs.NWN G00 B Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51038  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8NWN G00 B Blue 0 vs.WPFC G00 Black (B)5

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51044  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A8 vs A6WPFC G00 Black (B) 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51045  PLU  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4WPFC G00 Black (B) 2 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51008  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8SSC Shadow G00-B 1F vs.WPFC G00 Black (B)
Forfeited Game
0