Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 3
       


PacNW G00 Blue B -- (0308-202CG15-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51012  Renton Memorial Stadium  04:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1PacNW G00 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50998  Whatcom Community College  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue 0 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51014  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8PacNW G00 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51036  Lynnwood High School  12:40 PM  3 A7 vs A4NWN G00 B Blue 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B2

Bracket - Friday, February 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51015  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6PacNW G00 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51011  152nd Street Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3PacNW G00 Blue B 2 vs.SSC Shadow G00-B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50994  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B4

Bracket - Friday, February 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51026  Glacier Peak High School  05:15 PM  Stdm A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51017  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5PacNW G00 Blue B 9 vs.3RSC G00 B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51009  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4SSC Shadow G00-B 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51021  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A43RSC G00 B 0 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B6

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51045  PLU  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4WPFC G00 Black (B) 2 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51013  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2PacNW G00 Blue B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51016  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7PacNW G00 Blue B 4 vs.NWN G00 B Blue0