Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 2
       


Washington Rush B03 A -- (0113-353CB12-0025)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865392  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8Washington Rush B03 A 5 vs.RVS B03 Orange A (309209023)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865389  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  10 A5 vs A63RSC B03 A 5 vs.Washington Rush B03 A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865394  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A6 vs A2Washington Rush B03 A 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865391  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:30 AM  stdm A6 vs A5Washington Rush B03 A 2 vs.3RSC B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865395  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1Washington Rush B03 A 6 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865393  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A6 vs A4Washington Rush B03 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865396  Walter E. Hall  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B03 A 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865381  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 B 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865410  Game Farm Park  04:00 PM  W A8 vs A6RVS B03 Orange A (309209023) 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865369  Shorewood  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Seattle United B03 Tango B 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865362  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 A5

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865370  Renton Memorial Stadium  01:30 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6PacNW B03 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865403  North Creek 4  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A6FC Alliance B03 B 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 A5

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865397  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush B03 A 0 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A3