Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 2
       


PacNW B03 Maroon A -- (0308-202CB12-0082)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865356  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 1 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865377  60 Acres  12:00 PM  21 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03 B 0 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865400  Northshore Junior High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B03 B 2 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865407  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3RVS B03 Orange A (309209023) 2 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865385  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A5 vs A33RSC B03 A 1 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865374  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4PacNW B03 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865372  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A2PacNW B03 Maroon A 5 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865373  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  5 A3 vs A1PacNW B03 Maroon A 9 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865375  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B03 Maroon A 4 vs.RVS B03 Orange A (309209023)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865376  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7PacNW B03 Maroon A 6 vs.FC Alliance B03 B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865366  Shorecrest HS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United B03 Tango B 3 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865370  Renton Memorial Stadium  01:30 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6PacNW B03 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865371  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5PacNW B03 Maroon A 3 vs.3RSC B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865397  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush B03 A 0 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A3