Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 1
       


Crossfire Premier B04 A -- (0207-141CB11-1149)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865308  Kellogg MS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B03 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865321  60 Acres  11:00 AM  20 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865318  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865323  Marymoor Park  08:45 AM  3 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 A 2 vs.NWN B03 A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865337  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  7 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865331  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Eastside FC B03 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865326  Marymoor Park  08:00 AM  4B A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865325  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865327  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 A 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865355  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A8 vs A4NWN B03 A Red 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865304  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A4WPFC B03 Black (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865324  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04 A 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A5

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865322  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 A 2 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)1

Bracket - Wednesday, December 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865346  North Creek 1  05:50 PM  1 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B03 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A1