Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 4
       


Washington Rush G04 Nero B -- (0113-353CG11-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870677  Ballinger Playfield  04:00 PM  BP A1 vs A3NWN G04 B Blue 4 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870706  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A5 vs A3RVS G04 White B (309209006) 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870698  Preston Park  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G04 Grey D 9 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870721  Lakepointe Park  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Blackhills FC G04 Red B 4 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870728  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  6 A8 vs A3WPFC G04 Navy C 9 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870695  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush G04 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Grey D6

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870693  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G04 Nero B 3 vs.FC Alliance G04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870687  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A3FC Alliance G04 B 2 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870694  Walter E. Hall  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G04 Nero B 3 vs.NWN G04 B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870696  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Washington Rush G04 Nero B 1 vs.WPFC G04 Navy C5

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870692  Cavelero Mid High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush G04 Nero B 3 vs.RVS G04 White B (309209006)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870697  Cavelero Mid High School  11:30 AM  Stdm A3 vs A7Washington Rush G04 Nero B 3 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Red B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870718  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  10 A6 vs A3PacNW G04 Blue B 3 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870691  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G04 Nero B 1 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B1