Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Div 1
       


PacNW B97 Maroon A -- (0308-202CB19-0102)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890914  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A13 vs A14PacNW B97 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B97 A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890882  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A133RSC B97 A 2 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890841  Harmony Sports Complex  01:30 PM  9 A3 vs A13WA Timbers B97 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890888  Shoreline Center  12:00 PM  A A10 vs A13Seattle United B97 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890879  60 Acres  02:00 PM  18 A8 vs A13Seattle United B97 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890911  60 Acres  01:00 PM  21 A1 vs A13Eastside FC B97 Red A 4 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890858  Silverdale Stadium  03:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A13Kitsap Alliance FC B97 A 3 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890908  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A13 vs A4PacNW B97 Maroon A 2 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)4

Bracket - Friday, November 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890867  Gig Harbor High School  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A13Harbor Premier B97 Green A 4 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890932  Edmonds Community College  09:00 AM  ECC A15 vs A13NWN B97 A Red 2 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890912  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A13 vs A11PacNW B97 Maroon A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890909  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A13 vs A7PacNW B97 Maroon A 0 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890907  North Creek 2  11:00 AM  2 A13 vs A12PacNW B97 Maroon A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Wednesday, December 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890840  Federal Way High School Stadium  06:20 PM  Stdm A2 vs A13FWFC B97 Blue (A) 0 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A3