Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Div 1  
       


WPFC B97 White (B) -- (0303-134OB19-0039)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890849  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A10WPFC B97 White (B) 2 vs.Seattle United B97 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890850  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  9 A4 vs A1WPFC B97 White (B) 4 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890851  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6WPFC B97 White (B) 1 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890836  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Full A2 vs A4FWFC B97 Blue (A) 3 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890903  Centennial MS  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890908  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A13 vs A4PacNW B97 Maroon A 2 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)4

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890852  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A8WPFC B97 White (B) 3 vs.Seattle United B97 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890885  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A43RSC B97 A 3 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)1

Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890872  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4WPFC B97 Black (A) 2 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890853  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  3 A4 vs A3WPFC B97 White (B) 4 vs.WA Timbers B97 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890896  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold 0 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890860  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A5 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B97 A 1 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890934  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A15WPFC B97 White (B) 2 vs.NWN B97 A Red2

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890848  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  3 A4 vs A14WPFC B97 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B97 A3