Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 1
       


Washington Rush G98 A -- (0113-353CG17-0015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51509  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7FWFC G98 Blue (A) 2 vs.Washington Rush G98 A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51546  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC G98 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 A3

Bracket - Friday, January 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51541  Starfire Complex  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Washington Rush G98 A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51542  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:00 PM  stdm A7 vs A3Washington Rush G98 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51540  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:45 PM  stdm A7 vs A2Washington Rush G98 A 3 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51523  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A4 vs A7Seattle United G98 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 A4

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51500  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A73RSC G98 A 2 vs.Washington Rush G98 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51539  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A7 vs A1Washington Rush G98 A 0 vs.3RSC G98 A4

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51538  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:30 AM  6 A6 vs A7SSC Shadow G98-A 1 vs.Washington Rush G98 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51526  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A7PacNW G98 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush G98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51545  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Washington Rush G98 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B0
 51543  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4Washington Rush G98 A 3 vs.Seattle United G98 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51544  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:30 PM  stdm A7 vs A6Washington Rush G98 A 0 vs.SSC Shadow G98-A2

Bracket - Monday, March 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51517  Redmond High School  07:15 PM  HS A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier G98 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 A0