Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 1
       


Crossfire Premier G98 A -- (0207-141CG17-0022)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51511  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G98 A 0 vs.SSC Shadow G98-A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51518  Magnuson  02:30 PM  6 A4 vs A3Seattle United G98 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51512  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G98 A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A5

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51542  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:00 PM  stdm A7 vs A3Washington Rush G98 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51525  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A5 vs A3PacNW G98 Maroon A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51549  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3Eastside FC G98 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51537  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A6 vs A3SSC Shadow G98-A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51507  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3FWFC G98 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51514  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G98 A 1 vs.3RSC G98 A3

Bracket - Thursday, March 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51515  Redmond High School  07:15 PM  HS A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G98 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51516  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G98 A 0 vs.Seattle United G98 Copa A5

Bracket - Tuesday, March 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51513  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  4B A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G98 A 2 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51497  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A33RSC G98 A 10 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 A1

Bracket - Monday, March 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51517  Redmond High School  07:15 PM  HS A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier G98 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 A0