Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 1
       


PacNW G98 Maroon A -- (0308-202CG17-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51512  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G98 A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A5

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51548  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Eastside FC G98 White B 0 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Friday, January 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51541  Starfire Complex  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Washington Rush G98 A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51531  Starfire Sports Complex  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A1PacNW G98 Maroon A 1 vs.3RSC G98 A3

Bracket - Friday, January 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51528  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  11 A5 vs A4PacNW G98 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United G98 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51499  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A53RSC G98 A 2 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51525  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A5 vs A3PacNW G98 Maroon A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51527  Starfire Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2PacNW G98 Maroon A 1 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51530  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  11 A5 vs A6PacNW G98 Maroon A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G98-A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51508  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5FWFC G98 Blue (A) 3 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51529  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8PacNW G98 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B1

Bracket - Thursday, February 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51524  Valley RidgePark  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Seattle United G98 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51526  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A7PacNW G98 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush G98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51532  Spokane Falls Community College  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5SSC Shadow G98-A 2 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A1