Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 4
       


Washington Rush G99 White -- (0113-353CG16-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51859  Inglemoor High School  11:00 AM  HS A8 vs A5FC Alliance G99 B 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 White1

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51839  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush G99 White 2 vs.Kent United G99 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51843  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Blue 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 White1

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51837  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:00 PM  stdm A5 vs A7Washington Rush G99 White 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51810  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5RVS G99 White B (309209015) 3 vs.Washington Rush G99 White2

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51836  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Washington Rush G99 White 1 vs.PacNW G99 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51838  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A5 vs A2Washington Rush G99 White 1 vs.SSC Shadow G99-B3

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51823  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5PacNW G99 White C 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 White2

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51840  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:00 PM  stdm A5 vs A8Washington Rush G99 White 3 vs.FC Alliance G99 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51835  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Kent United G99 Green 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 White0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51841  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A5 vs A6Washington Rush G99 White 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51842  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A5 vs A1Washington Rush G99 White 0 vs.RVS G99 White B (309209015)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51852  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.Washington Rush G99 White 

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51819  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 A2 vs A5SSC Shadow G99-B 3 vs.Washington Rush G99 White0