Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 1  
       


WPFC G01 ENCL (A) -- (0303-134OG14-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869570  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC G01 ENCL (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869583  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 A8 vs A7WPFC G01 ENCL (A) 6 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869586  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2WPFC G01 ENCL (A) 2 vs.SSC Shadow G01-A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869557  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G01 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G01 ENCL (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869566  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Crossfire United ECNL G01 1 vs.WPFC G01 ENCL (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869585  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  11 A8 vs A3WPFC G01 ENCL (A) 3 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869543  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8SSC Shadow G01-A 2 vs.WPFC G01 ENCL (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869588  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A8 vs A6WPFC G01 ENCL (A) 4 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869584  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5WPFC G01 ENCL (A) 1 vs.Crossfire United ECNL G010

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869589  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4WPFC G01 ENCL (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869582  Shorewood  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Seattle United G01 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC G01 ENCL (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869536  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8RVS G01 Orange A 0 vs.WPFC G01 ENCL (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869553  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush G01 A 1 vs.WPFC G01 ENCL (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869587  PLU  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1WPFC G01 ENCL (A) 6 vs.RVS G01 Orange A0