Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 1
       


PacNW G01 Maroon A -- (0308-202CG14-0116)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869570  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC G01 ENCL (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869569  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire United ECNL G013

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869572  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G01-A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869573  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1PacNW G01 Maroon A 3 vs.RVS G01 Orange A1

Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869581  60 Acres  03:45 PM  19 A A7 vs A6Seattle United G01 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869548  60 Acres  02:00 PM  03 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869571  60 Acres  01:00 PM  02 A6 vs A4PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869574  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869559  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G01 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869588  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A8 vs A6WPFC G01 ENCL (A) 4 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869540  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6RVS G01 Orange A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869567  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL2 A5 vs A6Crossfire United ECNL G01 4 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869547  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:30 PM  6 A2 vs A6SSC Shadow G01-A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869575  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW G01 Maroon A 2 vs.Washington Rush G01 A2