Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 1
       


Washington Rush G01 A -- (0113-353CG14-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869552  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:00 PM  stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush G01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869563  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Crossfire United ECNL G01 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869578  Kellogg MS  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A3Seattle United G01 Copa A 5 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869555  60 Acres  03:45 PM  20 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G01 Red A 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869548  60 Acres  02:00 PM  03 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869554  60 Acres  11:00 AM  03 A3 vs A7Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869585  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  11 A8 vs A3WPFC G01 ENCL (A) 3 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869551  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.RVS G01 Orange A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869544  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3SSC Shadow G01-A 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869553  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush G01 A 1 vs.WPFC G01 ENCL (A)1
 869550  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:15 PM  stdm A3 vs A2Washington Rush G01 A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G01-A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869549  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.Crossfire United ECNL G011

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869575  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW G01 Maroon A 2 vs.Washington Rush G01 A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869534  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A1 vs A3RVS G01 Orange A 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0