Team Schedules - Girls Under 19 Div 2
       


PacNW G97 Blue B -- (0308-202CG19-0128)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51593  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G97 White B 4 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51622  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier G97 Green A 6 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51667  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3RVS G97 Orange A (309209017) 2 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51651  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A9 vs A3Crossfire Premier G97 A 2 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B4

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51648  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 4 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51609  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  11 A3 vs A10PacNW G97 Blue B 2 vs.Seattle United G97 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51629  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3Washington Rush G97 A 2 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51610  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12PacNW G97 Blue B 2 vs.Snohomish United Black A2

Bracket - Friday, February 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51613  Starfire Complex  08:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A1PacNW G97 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51611  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7PacNW G97 Blue B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU97 Gold6

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51612  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW G97 Blue B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51608  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW G97 Blue B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G97 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51619  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 A4 vs A3WA Timbers G97 Red A 5 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51607  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4PacNW G97 Blue B 2 vs.WA Timbers G97 Red A8