Team Schedules - Girls Under 19 Div 2
       


Washington Rush G97 A -- (0113-353CG18-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51628  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A6 vs A2Washington Rush G97 A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G97 A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51616  Harmony Sports Complex  01:30 PM  8 A4 vs A6WA Timbers G97 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush G97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51630  Archbishop Murphy High School  06:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A1Washington Rush G97 A 6 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51632  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8Washington Rush G97 A 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51631  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A12Washington Rush G97 A 4 vs.Snohomish United Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51638  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - GU97 Gold 2 vs.Washington Rush G97 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51629  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3Washington Rush G97 A 2 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51652  Marymoor Park  04:15 PM  3 A9 vs A6Crossfire Premier G97 A 1 vs.Washington Rush G97 A4

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51599  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G97 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush G97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51633  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A10Washington Rush G97 A 2 vs.Seattle United G97 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51668  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A11 vs A6RVS G97 Orange A (309209017) 1 vs.Washington Rush G97 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51634  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:30 PM  stdm A6 vs A5Washington Rush G97 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A4

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51621  Peninsula High School  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier G97 Green A 4 vs.Washington Rush G97 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51606  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A2 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G97 A 2 vs.Washington Rush G97 A2