Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 1
       


Crossfire Premier B04 B -- (0207-141CB11-1151)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865524  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3WPFC B04 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865545  Jefferson  01:30 PM  N A4 vs A3Seattle United B04 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865568  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B04 A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865575  60 Acres  10:30 AM  15 B A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865553  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B04 Red A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865542  60 Acres  09:00 AM  15 A A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 B 3 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865540  60 Acres  09:00 AM  14 B A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04 B 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865534  Jefferson  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United B04 Copa A 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865541  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 B 0 vs.WPFC B04 Black A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865543  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:00 AM  MS A8 vs A3Harbor Premier B04 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865544  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3B A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 B 2 vs.FC Alliance B04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865538  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865539  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865565  Snohomish High School  12:00 AM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B3