Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 3
       


PacNW G02 Blue B -- (0308-202CG13-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870078  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A8PacNW G02 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC G02 Black (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870077  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A5PacNW G02 Blue B 3 vs.PacNW G02 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870075  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6PacNW G02 White C 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870081  Starfire Complex  10:00 AM  5 A6 vs A1PacNW G02 Blue B 5 vs.RVS G02 Orange A (309209008)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870079  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4PacNW G02 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870080  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2PacNW G02 Blue B 6 vs.3RSC G02 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870082  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A7PacNW G02 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870067  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A4 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870048  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6RVS G02 Orange A (309209008) 3 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870096  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6WPFC G02 Black (B) 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870055  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:30 AM  5 A2 vs A63RSC G02 B 3 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B7

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870083  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW G02 Blue B 4 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870056  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm A3 vs A6Washington Rush G02 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B4

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870089  Peninsula High School  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier G02 Green A 2 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B2