Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 3
       


Washington Rush G02 Nero B -- (0113-353CG13-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870042  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  Y A1 vs A3RVS G02 Orange A (309209008) 3 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870071  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3PacNW G02 White C 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870063  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870086  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier G02 Green A 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870093  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A3WPFC G02 Black (B) 4 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870060  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G02 Nero B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870058  Kasch Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.3RSC G02 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870052  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  10 A2 vs A33RSC G02 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870061  Archbishop Murphy High School  05:00 PM  stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.WPFC G02 Black (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870057  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush G02 Nero B 3 vs.PacNW G02 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870062  Kasch Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Washington Rush G02 Nero B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870059  Cavelero Mid High School  11:50 AM  Soc A3 vs A1Washington Rush G02 Nero B 2 vs.RVS G02 Orange A (309209008)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870083  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW G02 Blue B 4 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870056  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm A3 vs A6Washington Rush G02 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B4