Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 3
       


Washington Rush B98 Nero B -- (0113-353CB17-0036)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864194  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A4Washington Rush B98 Nero B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864172  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6PacNW B98 Blue B 3 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864196  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:45 PM  stdm A6 vs A2Washington Rush B98 Nero B 3 vs.Seattle United B98 Samba C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864198  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A3Washington Rush B98 Nero B 0 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864197  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A6 vs A1Washington Rush B98 Nero B 3 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864205  Spokane Falls Community College  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6SSC SHADOW B98-A 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864183  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  03 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold 4 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864193  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:45 PM  stdm A6 vs A5Washington Rush B98 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864212  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A8 vs A6WA Timbers B98 Green B 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864163  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6WPFC B98 Navy C 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864191  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B98 White B 4 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864199  Kasch Park Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B98 Nero B 2 vs.SSC SHADOW B98-A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864171  Twin Ponds  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Seattle United B98 Samba C 7 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864195  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:15 PM  stdm A6 vs A8Washington Rush B98 Nero B 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Green B1