Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 3
       


Crossfire Premier G01 B -- (0207-141CG14-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869674  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G01 B 1 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869675  60 Acres  03:00 PM  21 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G01 B 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869681  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A5PacNW G01 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869647  Game Farm Park  04:00 PM  Y A1 vs A5RVS G01 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869676  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G01 B 1 vs.3RSC G01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869679  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G01 B 1 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869691  Twin Ponds  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A5Seattle United G01 Tango B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869678  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G01 B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869672  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G01 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869658  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  10 A2 vs A53RSC G01 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869661  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:50 PM  3 A3 vs A5Washington Rush G01 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869680  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G01 B 2 vs.RVS G01 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869677  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G01 B 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B5

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869696  Peninsula High School  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A5Harbor Premier G01 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B0