Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 3
       


Washington Rush G01 Nero B -- (0113-353CG14-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869646  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  Y A1 vs A3RVS G01 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869675  60 Acres  03:00 PM  21 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G01 B 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869667  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G01 White B 3 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869690  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A7 vs A3Seattle United G01 Tango B 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869662  Cavelero Mid High School  12:45 PM  Stdm A3 vs A2Washington Rush G01 Nero B 3 vs.3RSC G01 A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869697  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Harbor Premier G01 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869664  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  01:35 PM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G01 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869660  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:45 AM  3 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G01 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869656  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  11 A2 vs A33RSC G01 A 4 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869663  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:15 PM  3 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G01 Nero B 2 vs.RVS G01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869665  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:30 PM  stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush G01 Nero B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869661  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:50 PM  3 A3 vs A5Washington Rush G01 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869666  Cavelero Mid High School  02:20 PM  Stdm A3 vs A7Washington Rush G01 Nero B 0 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869687  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW G01 Blue B 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B1