Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 3
       


Crossfire Premier G99 C -- (0207-141CG16-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51176  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6WPFC G99 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 C1

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51199  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  4B A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier G99 C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 99 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51200  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier G99 C 1 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51198  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4B A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier G99 C 0 vs.NWN G99 B Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51201  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier G99 C 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51187  Lynnwood High School  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A6NWN G99 B Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51203  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  6 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier G99 C 0 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51197  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  4B A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier G99 C 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51216  Ingersoll Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Blackhills FC G 99 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51209  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier G99 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 C1

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51195  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A5 vs A6Washington Rush G99 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 C2

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51175  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6PacNW G99 Blue B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 C2

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51202  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  4B A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier G99 C 3 vs.WPFC G99 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51167  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G99 Blue C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 C2