Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 3
       


Washington Rush G99 Blue -- (0113-353CG16-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51213  Regional Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC G 99 Black A 3 vs.Washington Rush G99 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51193  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush G99 Blue 1 vs.NWN G99 B Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51196  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:45 PM  stdm A5 vs A1Washington Rush G99 Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51190  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A5 vs A3Washington Rush G99 Blue 2 vs.WPFC G99 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51192  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:30 AM  stdm A5 vs A2Washington Rush G99 Blue 0 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B1

Bracket - Friday, February 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51173  Starfire Sports Complex  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5PacNW G99 Blue B 4 vs.Washington Rush G99 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51197  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  4B A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier G99 C 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51189  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5NWN G99 B Blue 5 vs.Washington Rush G99 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51177  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  4 A3 vs A5WPFC G99 White C 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 Blue2
 51194  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Washington Rush G99 Blue 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 99 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51195  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A5 vs A6Washington Rush G99 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 C2

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51164  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G99 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51206  Peninsula High School  01:45 PM  1 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier G99 Green A 3 vs.Washington Rush G99 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51191  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:00 PM  stdm A5 vs A7Washington Rush G99 Blue 0 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A0