Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 2
       


Washington Rush B04 A -- (0113-353CB11-0021)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865616  Walter E. Hall  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A8Washington Rush B04 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865615  Preston Park  06:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5Washington Rush B04 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865620  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B04 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865618  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B04 A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865619  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:55 PM  1 A6 vs A1Washington Rush B04 A 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865617  Cavelero Mid High School  10:15 AM  Soc A6 vs A4Washington Rush B04 A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865613  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B04 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865605  Anderson Hill Fields  01:00 PM  Low A4 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 6 vs.Washington Rush B04 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865586  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4b A1 vs A6WPFC B04 White B 3 vs.Washington Rush B04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865594  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  6 A3 vs A6PacNW B04 Maroon A 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865593  Jefferson  10:30 AM  S A2 vs A6Seattle United B04 Samba C 5 vs.Washington Rush B04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865621  Cavelero Mid High School  01:25 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush B04 A 4 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A1

Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865634  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  HS A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B04 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865627  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 C 3 vs.Washington Rush B04 A5