Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 1  
       


WPFC G03 Black (A) -- (0303-134OG12-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870204  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW G03 Maroon A 2 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)7

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870170  Meadowdale High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8NWN G03 A Red 1 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870219  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  4 A8 vs A3WPFC G03 Black (A) 4 vs.WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870191  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G03 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870177  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870200  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G03 A 4 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870217  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  8 A8 vs A7WPFC G03 Black (A) 2 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870222  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6WPFC G03 Black (A) 1 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870187  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A3 vs A8WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A 1 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870220  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 A8 vs A2WPFC G03 Black (A) 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Friday, November 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870216  Ingraham High School  07:00 PM  N A7 vs A8Seattle United G03 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870223  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  4 A8 vs A4WPFC G03 Black (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870218  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3 A8 vs A5WPFC G03 Black (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870221  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A8 vs A1WPFC G03 Black (A) 2 vs.NWN G03 A Red0