Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 1
       


PacNW G03 Maroon A -- (0308-202CG12-0109)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870204  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW G03 Maroon A 2 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)7

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870203  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5PacNW G03 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870206  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2PacNW G03 Maroon A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870207  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1PacNW G03 Maroon A 2 vs.NWN G03 A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870201  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  6 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G03 A 2 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870205  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4PacNW G03 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870181  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870208  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7PacNW G03 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870222  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6WPFC G03 Black (A) 1 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870193  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G03 Red A 2 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870174  Lynnwood High School  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A6NWN G03 A Red 1 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870209  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW G03 Maroon A 1 vs.WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870182  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  9 A3 vs A6WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A 0 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870215  Van Asselt Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Seattle United G03 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A0