Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 3
       


Crossfire Premier B00 C -- (0207-141CB15-0050)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864656  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A2 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864670  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B00 C 3 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864672  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B00 C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864684  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A4PacNW B00 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864694  North Creek 1  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B00 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C6

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864673  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B00 C 1 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864679  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B00 Blue C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864652  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC B00 Blue (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864675  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  4B A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B00 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C4

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864667  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A3 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864703  Tumwater HS Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A4Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864671  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B00 C 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A3

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864674  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00 C 9 vs.FC Alliance B00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864669  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00 C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1