Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 4
       


PacNW B99 White C -- (0308-202CB16-0098)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881397  Ridgetop Junior High  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B99 B 2 vs.PacNW B99 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881420  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue 4 vs.PacNW B99 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881384  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A9PacNW B99 White C 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881383  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B994

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881385  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5PacNW B99 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881386  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10PacNW B99 White C 2 vs.NWN B99 B Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881387  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1PacNW B99 White C 1 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881389  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881388  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881407  International School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Lake Hills Synergy B99 4 vs.PacNW B99 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881381  Centennial MS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 1 vs.PacNW B99 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881375  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Harbor Premier B99 Green A 4 vs.PacNW B99 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881396  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B99 C 0 vs.PacNW B99 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881411  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:15 PM  3 A8 vs A4WPFC B99 Navy C 5 vs.PacNW B99 White C1