Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 2
       


Crossfire Premier B99 B -- (0207-141CB16-0052)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864348  Whatcom Community College  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864362  60 Acres  10:00 AM  21 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B99 B 0 vs.WA Timbers B99 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864364  60 Acres  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B99 B 1 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864386  Shorewood  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Seattle United B99 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864365  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B99 B 3 vs.SSC Shadow B99-A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864371  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B99 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864344  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A1 vs A4WA Timbers B99 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864367  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B99 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864359  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Full A3 vs A4FWFC B99 Blue (A) 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864395  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4WPFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864376  Spokane Falls Community College  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4SSC Shadow B99-A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864363  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B99 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold1

Bracket - Tuesday, December 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864361  Grasslawn Park  06:30 PM  GL2 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B99 B 1 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864366  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4B A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99 B 0 vs.Seattle United B99 Tango B1