Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 5
       


Crossfire Premier B04 F -- (0207-141CB11-1163)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865811  60 Acres  09:00 AM  14 B A10 vs A12Crossfire Premier B04 F 2 vs.FC Alliance B04 C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865812  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A10 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 F 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865813  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A10 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 F 4 vs.WPFC B04 Navy C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865764  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  U11 A3 vs A10Blackhills FC B04 Red B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 F4

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865796  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  7 A7 vs A10WPFC B04 Navy C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 F0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865814  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A10 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04 F 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865772  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10Washington Rush B04 Azul C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 F0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865788  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 A6 vs A10PacNW B04 White C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 F0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865804  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10NWN B04 B Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 F1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865816  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  HS A10 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 F 2 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865831  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  6 A12 vs A10FC Alliance B04 C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 F4

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865817  Marymoor Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A9Crossfire Premier B04 F 0 vs.NWN B04 B Blue3