Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 1
       


PacNW G00 Maroon A -- (0308-202CG15-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, December 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51124  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1PacNW G00 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51133  Interbay Stadium  11:45 AM  Stdm A5 vs A4Seattle United G00 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51126  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8PacNW G00 Maroon A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51138  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier G00 A 0 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51128  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7PacNW G00 Maroon A 0 vs.NWN G00 A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51125  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2PacNW G00 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush G00 A1

Bracket - Friday, February 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51123  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A3PacNW G00 Maroon A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G00-A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51106  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A4Eastside FC G00 Red A 2 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A2
 51148  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4NWN G00 A Red 1 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A1

Bracket - Tuesday, February 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51127  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6PacNW G00 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51129  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5PacNW G00 Maroon A 3 vs.Seattle United G00 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51110  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Washington Rush G00 A 0 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51121  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4SSC Shadow G00-A 1 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51157  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier G00 Green A 2 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A0