Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 1
       


Washington Rush G00 A -- (0113-353CG15-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51111  Kasch Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Washington Rush G00 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51140  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier G00 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51152  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier G00 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51132  Miller  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Seattle United G00 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51125  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2PacNW G00 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush G00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51109  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1Washington Rush G00 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A0

Bracket - Tuesday, February 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51145  Edmonds Woodway High School  07:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2NWN G00 A Red 1 vs.Washington Rush G00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51112  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Washington Rush G00 A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G00-A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51113  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:30 AM  stdm A2 vs A5Washington Rush G00 A 2 vs.Seattle United G00 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51114  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A7Washington Rush G00 A 1 vs.NWN G00 A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51110  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Washington Rush G00 A 0 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51108  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G00 Red A 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51115  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Washington Rush G00 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51118  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A2SSC Shadow G00-A 1 vs.Washington Rush G00 A2