Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 1
       


Crossfire Premier G00 A -- (0207-141CG15-1131)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51107  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G00 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51137  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier G00 A 2 vs.Seattle United G00 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51142  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL2 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier G00 A 0 vs.SSC Shadow G00-A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51140  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier G00 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 A4

Bracket - Tuesday, January 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51143  Grasslawn Park  07:00 PM  GL2 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier G00 A 1 vs.NWN G00 A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51138  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier G00 A 0 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51141  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier G00 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51139  Grasslawn Park  12:00 AM  GL A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier G00 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51156  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Harbor Premier G00 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 A0

Bracket - Tuesday, February 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51127  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6PacNW G00 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51149  Lynnwood High School  03:15 PM  3 A7 vs A6NWN G00 A Red 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51135  Ballard High School  03:45 PM  BHS A5 vs A6Seattle United G00 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51116  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6SSC Shadow G00-A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51115  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Washington Rush G00 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 A1