Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 4
       


Crossfire Premier G02 C -- (0207-141CG13-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870154  60 Acres  11:00 AM  19 A A9 vs A10Crossfire Premier G02 C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870155  60 Acres  11:00 AM  22 A9 vs A2Crossfire Premier G02 C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870114  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A9Eastside FC G02 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870158  Grass Lawn Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Crossfire Premier G02 C 5 vs.SSC Shadow G02-B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870129  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Eastside FC G02 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870159  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A9 vs A3Crossfire Premier G02 C 0 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870160  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A9 vs A6Crossfire Premier G02 C 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870165  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  03 A10 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870104  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9Harbor Premier G02 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 C4

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870157  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Crossfire Premier G02 C 1 vs.Harbor Premier G02 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870139  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9FC Alliance G02 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870140  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A9Crossfire Yakima -G02 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 C1