Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 2
       


Crossfire Premier G01 A -- (0207-141CG14-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869618  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G01 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869619  60 Acres  09:00 AM  22 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G01 A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A1

Bracket - Friday, September 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869591  Lynnwood High School  06:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5NWN G01 A Red 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869620  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G01 A 2 vs.FC Alliance G01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869625  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869623  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G01 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869622  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G01 A 0 vs.WPFC G01 Black (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869602  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5FC Alliance G01 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869605  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869624  Grasslawn Park  11:30 AM  GL2 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G01 A 3 vs.NWN G01 A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869621  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G01 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869635  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier G01 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869616  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869640  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5WPFC G01 Black (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A1